Default_avatar
Mireya Alatorre
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Default_avatar
Yvonne Alvarez
After School Program Site Coordinator
After School Program Site Coordinator
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544414870-sta_sta_bedrosian_sherri
Sherri Bedrosian
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415019-sta_sta_benavides_virginia
Virginia G Benavides
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415057-sta_sta_caton_alyssa
Alyssa R Caton
LVN
LVN
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415091-sta_sta_cisneros_yunuen
Yunuen Cisneros
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415114-sta_sta_cleek_steven
Steven W Cleek
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-1020
Default_avatar
Kelsey A Cunningham
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415156-sta_sta_dudley_gail
Gail X Dudley
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415180-sta_sta_durbala_erika
Erika Y Durbala
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415284-sta_sta_flanders_carolina
Carmen Flanders
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415315-sta_sta_george_diana
Diana M George
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-1020
Default_avatar
Leticia Gonzalez
Attendance Clerk
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415454-sta_sta_gonzalez_edith
Edith Gonzalez
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415502-sta_sta_guillen_kasey
Kasey M Guillen
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415534-sta_sta_hernandez_sandy
Sandra L Hernandez
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415573-sta_sta_janda_becky
Becky Janda
After School Program - Before School Care
After School Program - Before School Care
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415666-sta_sta_lehmann_rosemary
Rosemary Lehmann
Teacher- TK
Teacher- TK
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415701-sta_sta_madrigal_yamilet
Yamilet Madrigal
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-1020
Default_avatar
Denise M Maldonado
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415732-sta_sta_marroquin_anita
Anita Palacios
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
2098621020
Default_avatar
Diana O'Campo
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415768-sta_sta_oliveira_maria
Maria H Oliveira
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415805-sta_sta_paiva_john
John J Paiva
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415834-sta_sta_payne_shawnessy
Shawnessy S Payne
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415870-sta_sta_ramirez_jessica
Jessica P Ramirez
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415906-sta_sta_reeves_jill
Jill Reeves
Library Media Clerk
Library Media Clerk
(209) 862-1020
Default_avatar
Griselda Rivera
Counselor
Counselor
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544415986-sta_sta_rocha_gabby
Gabriela G Rocha
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416343-sta_sta_rocha_brooke
Brooke Rocha
Teacher-RSP
Teacher-RSP
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416371-sta_sta_samano_adriana
Adriana Samano
Food Services Lead Person
Food Services Lead Person
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416413-sta_sta_sarasqueta_leigha
Leigha A Sarasqueta
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416442-sta_sta_sexton_jennifer
Jennifer Sexton
Teacher
Teacher
(209) 862-1020
Default_avatar
Victoria F Silva
Clerk
Clerk
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416480-sta_sta_spears_poppy
Poppy H Spears
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416507-sta_sta_stevinson_wendy
Wendy E Stevinson
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416531-sta_sta_torres_elena
Elena Torres
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-1020
Default_avatar
Joel B Veloz
Custodian
Custodian
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416554-sta_sta_weaver_donna
Donna E Weaver
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-1020
Small_1544416577-sta_sta_williams_donna
Donna M Williams
Principal
Principal
(209) 862-1020