Trisha Gray
PE Aide
209-862-2585
Carmen Alvarez Maldonado
After School Program Leader
209-862-2585
Kimberly Angel-Avila
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Jessica Bair
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
209-862-2585
Celeste Y Bautista
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2585
Brian Black
Physical Education K-5 Teacher
(209) 862-2585
Victoria M Boyington
Teacher-RSP/Intervention
Teacher-RSP/Intervention
(209) 862-2585
Christine Bringazi
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
209-862-2585
Karina Cabotage
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2585
Eric J Capell
Speech Language Pathologist
Speech Language Pathologist
(209) 862-2585
Sarah Deliyiannis
Counselor
Counselor
(209) 862-2585
Katie Eddington
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
209-862-2585
Anabella D Felber
Teacher- TK
Teacher- TK
(209) 862-2585
Van E Felber
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2585
Carmen Flanders
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
209-862-2585
Serena Flores
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
209-862-2585
Linda Franco
Attendance Clerk
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Sheryl L Freeman
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2585
Edith Gonzales
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
209-862-2585
Gloria C Guerrero
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2585
Kristin M Guynes
Teacher-SDC
Teacher-SDC
(209) 862-2585
Edulia Guzman
After School Program Leader/Yard Duty
After School Program Leader
209-862-2585
Bilma Hernandez-Garza
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2585
Donna M Krogh
Food Services Lead Person
Food Services Lead Person
(209) 862-2585
Kathryn N Lawrence
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
David Lopez
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-2585
Magdalena Lopez
Clerk
Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Julie I Marquez Rangel
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2585
Paula K Mathews
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Diana McKenzie
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Margaret A Montgomery
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Samantha C Montgomery
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2585
Maria Theresa Navarro
After School Program Site Coordinator/Food Service Worker II
After School Program Site Coordinator
(209) 380-8099
Katlin A Snider
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2585
Delmar C Oliveira
Custodian
Custodian
(209) 862-2585
anita Palacios
Learning Director
Learning Director
209-862-2585
Shawnessy Payne
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
209-862-2585
Gabriel L Perez
After School Program Leader/Yard Duty
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Sara Perez
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2585
Brandi Petersen
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher-Kinder
209-862-2585
Mary Ramirez
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
209-862-2585
Lupe Robles
Principal
Principal
(209) 862-2585
Cynthia A Rocha
LVN
LVN
(209) 862-2585
Natalie Rodriguez
Health Clerk
Health Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Yuphaa Rolicheck
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2585
Bonnie Roper
Instructional Aide
209-862-2585
Leigha Sarasqueta
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2585
Amber Stevens
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
209-862-285
Amber Thompson
Library Media Clerk
Library Media Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Adrean Torres-Hernandez
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
209-862-2585
Gloria Torres
Secretary
School Secretary
2098622585
Mary A Van Dyke
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2585
Juana J Villegas-Villagomez
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Brittani Wagner
PE Aide
209-862-2585
Cathy Woodruff
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585